Glasvezel transmissie

Weergave: Lijst / Rooster
Aantal weergegeven:
Sorteren op:
21131146 : RJ45 / Fiber Fast Ethernet converter, PoE, ST
RJ45 / Fiber Fast Ethernet Converter. Stroomverzorging via PoE of dmv bijgeleverde voeding. ..
96110GSA-20 : 10/100/1000M Ethernet Media Converter Single-fiber
This series of products is designed for Ethernet transmission by fiber, in conformity with world-..
9614-2A : 14 Slot 2U Chassis voor stand-alone media converters
We have two types of rack-mounted chassis for unmanaged media converters : 2-U 14 slots media con..
9616-2A : 16 Slot 2U Chassis voor card-type media converters
We have two types of rack-mounted chassis for unmanaged media converters : 2-U 14 slots media con..
CA-96110GSB-20A/B 10/100/1000M Ethernet Media Converter Single-fiber
This series of products is designed for Ethernet transmission by fiber, in conformity with world-..
CA-96110M 10/100M Card Type Ethernet Media Converter
This series of products is designed for Ethernet transmission by fiber, in conformity with world-..
CA-96110SA-20 10/100M Ethernet Media Converter Dual-fiber
This series of products is designed for Ethernet transmission by fiber, in conformity with world-..
CA-96110SB-20A/B 10/100M Ethernet Media Converter Single-fiber
This series of products is designed for Ethernet transmission by fiber, in conformity with world-..
CA-9816V1D 16-channel fiber optical video converter
Camsec fiber-optic video transceivers can simultaneously transmit 1 channels of 10-bit digitally ..
GB-LX1, Mini-GBIC Module LX/LC, Single Mode, 10km
The maximum cable length to the fiber end is 10 km when using a E9/125μm fiber cable Ho..
GB-LX2, Mini-GBIC Module LX/LC, Single Mode, 20km
De maximale Kabel lengte aan de fibre kant is 20Km bij gebruik van een E9/125µm fibre kabel ..
GB-SX1, Mini GBIC Module SX/LC, Multimode
De maximale Kabel lengte aan de fibre kant is 220m bij gebruik van een 62,5/125µm fibre kabel..
PFO2410R : 4 channel optical receiver - HDCVI - 1080p/720p - Transmission distance 0~20Km
4-channel optical receiver HDCVI 1080p / 720p Transmission Distance 0 ~ 20 ..
PFO2410T : 4 channel optical transmitter - HDCVI - 1080p/720p - Transmission distance 0~20Km
4-Channel Optical Transmitter HDCVI 1080p / 720p Transmission Distance 0 ~ ..
© 2017 CCTV-Benelux.com